San Romanvie 16/06/2017 21:13
Listados de salida por clubsCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
72745CM Ferrol CM Ferrol (2)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
2020300Diego Bouza PadinMElite10:02:00,00
Ana Vanesa Garcia AngelOPEN NARANJA10:08:00,00
 
 
72710Castropol Orient Castropol-O (10)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
2091955Pedro Conde BermudezM4010:45:00,00
2067524Pelayo García AcevedoMElite11:12:00,00
2057677Javier Garcia BrañaM2110:51:00,00
2057683Francisco Jose Garcia GonzalezMElite10:18:00,00
409050Eladio Garcia RodriguezM4010:13:00,00
2097036Constantino GonzalezOPEN NARANJA10:56:00,00
2082638Felipe Gonzalez GonzalezM2110:35:00,00
2097013Celia PereiraFElite10:33:00,00
2067538Juan Carlos Rodriguez AmorM4010:37:00,00
2082743Manuel Rodriguez GarciaM4011:11:00,00
 
 
72655Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem (3)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
7003289Maria Jose Merino HernantesFElite10:57:00,00
8638582Roberto Montes MarcosMElite10:42:00,00
9102189Roberto Testa MagadánMElite11:33:00,00
 
 
72570Club Nordeste Or Nordeste-O (15)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
225524Sabina Benavides AresFElite10:48:00,00
7209400Silvia Camblor KellerFElite10:09:00,00
Alejandro+Sebast Garcia-GarciaOPEN NARANJA11:35:00,00
2111329Patricia Garcia QuesadaOPEN NARANJA10:16:00,00
1399726Salvador Gonzalez RodriguezM4011:20:00,00
1407302Cristina Jimenez MartosFElite10:40:00,00
1601549Ruben Martinez CampoMElite11:22:00,00
2082699Eduardo Martinez NaredoMElite11:42:00,00
4628698Rodrigo Martinez TejerinaOPEN AMARILL11:38:00,00
1407484Sergio RezzonicoMElite10:12:00,00
2042426David Sotres FernandezMElite10:52:00,00
Christian Sotres SanchezOPEN AMARILL10:49:00,00
4628699Nayo Tarno CamblorOPEN AMARILL11:37:00,00
2102879Rocio Tejerina PidalFElite10:01:00,00
7207938Roberto Vicente BlancoMElite10:32:00,00
 
 
72021Piloña.Deporte Piloña Deporte (55)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
7202242Pablo Alvarez DiazM4010:21:00,00
7209337Lucia Alvarez SanchezOPEN ROJO10:11:00,00
Maeve Alvaro BelloFSENIOR10:21:00,00
Irati Aranzeta SacristanMF1410:22:00,00
Deva Benito LaraMF1410:14:00,00
Rafael Benito SierraOPEN NARANJA10:12:00,00
7202264Ruben Blanco ArdavinM2110:59:00,00
249046Carla Blanco TaranoOPEN AMARILL10:15:00,00
Mercedes Cantalejo OlmosOPEN AMARILL11:17:00,00
Noelia Cueto LlamedoF1611:04:00,00
Amelia Del Valle QuinceMF1410:50:00,00
Carlos Del Valle QuinceMF1410:26:00,00
Raul Echevarria CarusOPEN NARANJA10:00:00,00
Ana+Olaya Entrerrios-GonzalezOPEN AMARILL11:13:00,00
Santiago Entrerrios IglesiasMF1410:42:00,00
7202278Pablo Erice GarciaM2011:16:00,00
7201505Manuel Espina MonestinaMElite11:02:00,00
349439Antonio Fernandez AlvarezM1610:10:00,00
349429Beatriz Fernández ÁlvarezMF1410:46:00,00
7204542Ignacio Fernández BlancoMF1410:07:00,00
Javier+Ana Maria Garcia-CaneloOPEN NARANJA11:27:00,00
Alberto+Giovanni Garcia-DelfinoMF1410:18:00,00
Celedonio+Quinti Garcia-GarciaOPEN AMARILL11:29:00,00
Mateo+Daniel Garcia-GarciaOPEN AMARILL10:31:00,00
Claudia Garcia CaneloMF1410:30:00,00
Daniel Garcia CaneloMF1410:54:00,00
7202301Aaron Garcia GarciaM2010:47:00,00
2013914Loli Garcia MatasFSENIOR10:05:00,00
349430Greta Garcia MoranFElite11:05:00,00
2082608Sara Garcia RodriguezFSENIOR10:39:00,00
Cayetana Garcia SubiranOPEN NARANJA11:19:00,00
Maria Aranzazu Gonzalez OrdoñezOPEN NARANJA10:19:00,00
Silva Gonzalez RamilMF1410:38:00,00
Patricia Iglesias LopezFSENIOR10:13:00,00
2111335Andres Laruelo GarciaOPEN AMARILL11:25:00,00
7202275Angel Laruelo GarciaM2110:17:00,00
Lidia+Ana Maria Menendez-CorripioOPEN AMARILL10:04:00,00
Samuel+Miguel Menendez CorripioOPEN NARANJA11:43:00,00
Miguel Menendez GutierrezM4010:06:00,00
1411647Carlota Miranda JuncoFSENIOR10:53:00,00
7209403Pedro Montes MartinezM2110:03:00,00
Lucia Pinin GarciaMF1411:03:00,00
Ivan Redondo ArtidielloOPEN AMARILL10:55:00,00
435163Violeta Ricoy RoigFSENIOR10:29:00,00
Alvaro+Miguel An Rodriguez-SuarezOPEN ROJO10:41:00,00
Paula+Jorge Rodriguez-TorronOPEN ROJO11:41:00,00
258099Raquel Roig DominguezFElite10:23:00,00
Candela Sanz CalderonOPEN NARANJA10:32:00,00
Hugo Sutil MontesOPEN NARANJA10:05:00,00
2115368Maria Jesus Tarano ColladoFSENIOR10:45:00,00
434862Alejandro Vallina AbariaM2110:27:00,00
Sira Vega MierMF1411:10:00,00
209931Marta Villa RodriguezMF1410:34:00,00
7202263Paola Villa RodriguezF1610:04:00,00
7209323Arsenio Villa SolaresMElite10:25:00,00
 
 
71890Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club (24)
Nº chipNombreCat.Salida
Maria Sonia Artos RodriguezOPEN NARANJA10:02:00,00
Monica+Fernando+ Bibiana+ElidaOPEN NARANJA11:23:00,00
Paloma Calderon PerezOPEN NARANJA10:24:00,00
349445Claudia Caso FernandezOPEN ROJO11:26:00,00
Columbiano+MªTer Cerrillo-PerezOPEN NARANJA10:14:00,00
Fernanda+Covadon Fernández-Artidiello-PidOPEN AMARILL10:37:00,00
Veronica Fernandez CastroOPEN NARANJA10:20:00,00
Alvaro Fernandez GuerraOPEN ROJO10:03:00,00
Jose Antonio+Ign Garcia-PininOPEN NARANJA11:14:00,00
Luis+Luisa Gonzalez-RamilOPEN NARANJA10:28:00,00
Roberto Louzao RuzaOPEN ROJO11:07:00,00
Elena Mier GonzalezOPEN ROJO10:27:00,00
1421572Berta+Rocio Mtnez-QuinceOPEN NARANJA10:36:00,00
Luis+Paula Pelaez-PelaezOPEN NARANJA10:44:00,00
1421586Pepe+Alfredo Perez-PerezOPEN NARANJA11:09:00,00
Samuel Pérez CuetoOPEN NARANJA11:39:00,00
Maria+Adrian+Pab Ricondo-Alonso-MendezOPEN AMARILL11:01:00,00
Jose Edmundo Rodríguez RicoOPEN ROJO10:51:00,00
Rosa Maria+Charo Sacristan-HuelgaOPEN NARANJA10:52:00,00
Santiago+Jose Ma Sanz CalderonOPEN AMARILL10:25:00,00
Patricia+Lorena Teja-MtnezOPEN NARANJA11:00:00,00
Jose Vicente+Ger Teran-TeranOPEN NARANJA11:31:00,00
Fernando Vega RodrigoOPEN ROJO10:35:00,00
Lucía+Angel Villanueva AlvarezOPEN AMARILL11:21:00,00